Your unique guide to

shopping.

Discover the best products and deals based on reviews and prices we've gathered from across the Web!

Sh Gender And Age Womens Sh Shoe Types Pumps Shoes

Hide product details
Home  →  All Categories  →  Clothing & More  →  Shoes  →  Sh Gender And Age Womens
New ebayAuctions Craigslist:     Items Per Page:
  Showing items 1 - 30 out of 11525. Sort By:
Want to see the total price? To add tax and shipping, enter your zip code:
Narrow these results
Price Range
Below $40 (2480)
$40 - $60 (2480)
$60 - $80 (2011)
$80 - $130 (2267)
Above $130 (2287)
Toe Type
Moc Toe (41)
Square Toe (430)
Plain Toe (22)
Round Toe (1526)
Pointed Toe (1608)
More...
Boot Type
Below-the-Knee (5)
Ankle (26)
Knee-High (9)
Shoe Style
Dress (3156)
Athletic (328)
Casual (9511)
Heel Type
Mid Heel (34)
Low Heel (41)
High Heel (135)

Isaac Mizrahi Babe Pumps
Peep-toe style in baby calf or patent leather from Italy. Stacked 3" heels; leather lining and soles. Black, tomato or camel calf; black patent. 6-10M.
$169.00 - $169.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Cole Haan Air Carma Mid Pumps for Women
Classic calfskin pump has a slightly squared toe, a mini platform sole and a covered heel. Hidden Nike Air® cushioning enhances the fit and the feel. Color(s): black calf, walnut calf. Brand: Cole Haan. By Nordstrom.
$180.00 - $275.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Capezio BR09 Pump for Women
Capezio Salsa, Ballroom, Dancesport Dance Shoe - X-Strap Pump for Women br09. Featuring a pointed toe and X-strap styling. Fully lined and cushioned. A 2 1/2" contoured heel and a nonslip suede sole. FITTING INFORMATION: Begin with street shoe size.
$74.00 - $79.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Easy Spirit Classic Pump
Classic Pump by Easy Spirit Black fabric upper. Square toe. Manmade lining. Padded insole. Textured rubber sole. Approx. 1-3/8"H self-covered heel. 5, 5-1/2 to 9, 10, Medium. 6 to 8-1/2, Wide. Imported.Easy Spirit knows that every girl needs a reliable shoe in her wardrobe that she can wear with eve ... More
$75.00 - $75.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Keds Baseline Sneakers for Women
Baseline leather sneaker has no equal. Constructed with MicroStretch technology, this leather sneaker is sure to turn heads and provide a personalized fit. Gum rubber outsole provides excellent traction. Padded collar and footbed for increased comfort. Oxfords, Flats, Walking.
$20.00 - $64.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Nine West Accolialeather for Women
A sexy sling back pump that will surely turn heads!; Luxurious leather or satin upper for long, fashionable wear. Gathered vamp detail. Elegant open toe and stiletto heel. Sandals, Strappy Shoes.
$55.00 - $69.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Wide Width Slingback Pumps
Genuine leather with adjustable strap. 13/4'' covered heel. Imported. Whole and half sizes, 6-11 (no 101/2). Medium (B) width
$18.00 - $29.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Jessica Simpson Henri for Women
So polished and lady-like, these streamlined round-toe pumps are a must-have staple. Leather upper. Sexy stiletto heel. Skid-proof sole.
$36.00 - $69.00
from 6 stores

See all Stores

Hush Puppies Tina pump for Women
Slingback pump has adjustable sling, cushioned insole, flex bottom and 2-inch heel.
$23.00 - $30.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Etienne Aigner Hydrogen pumps for Women
These heels are simple and sophisticated. The padded insole provides long lasting comfort.Available Colors: Black Premier Calf, Chocolate Premier Calf, Putty Premier Calf, Relish Red Lizard Print.
$26.00 - $70.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Vaneli Fc 313 Nappa for Women
Simple, sleek, and comfortable loafer/pump. Slide into comfort with this stylish and versatile loafer/pump. Leather upper for long beautiful wear. Leather sole cushions every step providing all day comfort, and excellent traction. Padded footbed for added comfort and shock absorption. A polished alt ... More
$40.00 - $80.00
from 4 stores

See all Stores

Dansko Roxy for Women
Dansko Striking good looks and an adjustable ankle strap make Roxy your sole sister for life. >> Move up to Beacon Hill where comfort and style meet. This collection offers a stable heel and rich leathers. Removable footbeds in closed-back styles accommodate custom orthotics. >> Dual-density Carbo ... More
$60.00 - $145.00
from 4 stores

See all Stores

Bella Vita for Women
SONATA FROM BELLA VITA® Revel in the dramatic, woven interplay of linen, kidskin leather and croco-print leather. Enjoy the true elegance of this designer-inspired dress fashion pump from Bella Vita®. Smoothly lined vamp. Foam insole. Flexible rubberblend sole with 2-1/4" heel covered in kidskin.
$80.00 - $83.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Easy Street Fanfare for Women
• A subtle, enduring look that's become an integral part of this season's fashions • Smooth/lamy upper • Tricot lining • Foam cushioned insole for all day comfort • TPR sole for added flexibility • 1-1/4" heel
$15.00 - $36.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Softspots Safia Shoes for Women
A tailored pump, practically styled and remarkably comfortable.Extra-soft suede collar Floral design Leawood-style wrapped heel Heel height: 1 1/2 inches.
$38.00 - $75.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Earth Oasis Camel for Women
Delicate woven-leather uppers, fully adjustable at the heel and ankle. Hidden elastic gore provides comfort in every step. Hand-sewn cobblers stitch construction with multi-density cushioned foot-bed, natural latex rubber sole and KALSO Negative Heel Technology. Sandals, Strappy Shoes.
$90.00 - $119.00
from 6 stores

See all Stores

Hush Puppies Devine
Crafted in soft, dyeable pleated White Satin with a sparkling circular Rhinestone applique, shoe has rounded vamp and matching heel panel. Inside lining, cushioned midsole, and a smooth leather footbed. Dress flat leather outsole and a 2½ mid-rise heel. Fits true-to-size in whole and half sizes 5-11 ... More
$30.00 - $40.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Sofft Cordelia for Women
Fashion a savvy tone with the Cordelia pump from Sofft. The leather upper is crafted in a tailored shape with a copper buckle and grommet accents. The lightweight polyurethane sole encourages flexibility for daily pursuits. - Black Nova
$40.00 - $100.00
from 6 stores

See all Stores

Softspots Suede Shoes for Women
A classic, tailored pump with soft suede to cradle your foot with every step. Extra-soft suede collar and ankle Floral design Leawood-style wrapped heel Heel height: 1 1/2 inches Shoe type :-
$57.00 - $78.00
from 7 stores

See all Stores

Trotters Donna Heel for Women
Supple, fully lined leather upper with a double strap goring system for fitting. Featuring a leather wrapped button for detail. Available Colors: Black Soft Kid, Navy Soft Kid, Taupe Soft Kid, Dark Red Soft Kid.
$40.00 - $75.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Dansko Ren Chestnut Calf Lt. for Women
Rev up your business wardrobe with these handsome pumps from Dansko. Smooth leather upper in a dress wedge style with a round toe, curving overlay accents and stitching details. Wrap over style front with contoured edge. Soft leather lining, breathable, cushioning, anti-bacterial, leather topped Car ... More
$110.00 - $145.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

High Heel Jazz Pump 6106
Leo's& high heel jazz pump has a soft leather upper that provides jazz oxford comfort. This shoe has a matching full suede leather sole for great flexibility and fluid turns. Other features are a full heel counter for stability and a 1 1/4" heel.
$33.00 - $33.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Pleaser USA Punk Shoes Ankle Strap Punk Shoes for Women
With wedge heel. 2 narrow buttoned straps on the front with contrasting edging trim, rounded toe. Narrow ankle strap fastening with silver coloured buckle, mounted on elastic. Black leather uppers, patent brown and red colours with synthetic uppers. Leather lining, foam-backed leather sock with fanc ... More
$15.00 - $39.00
from 4 stores

See all Stores

Ankle Wrap
A little bit Aphrodite, but with some unexpected woven details mixed in. Long laces wrap around your ankles; super-flat leather soles are perfect for running around Mount Olympus, or to work or wherever life takes you.
$15.00 - $745.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Diba Jaida for Women
Sculpt a vintage approach in the Jaida pump from Diba. Woven leather trims the sides with intricate detail. Fashioned in a romantic silhouette, embellishing a natural allure. - Black
$15.00 - $24.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Angel Suede Shoe
Angel saddle oxford. Comes in navy and white, red and white and black and white. These are leather shoes with a rubber sole to keep the little one from falling down. They are very soft and the price is excellent.
$61.00 - $61.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Bandolino Pump for Women
$40.00 - $80.00
from 5 stores

See all Stores

Anne Klein Ak Christa Pump for Women
This chic, dressy high heeled pointy toe shoe is the perfect comobination of style and comfort. Has a padded insole and a flexible leather sole.
$24.00 - $84.00
from 4 stores

See all Stores

Trotters Bracey Patent for Women
Free Overnight Shipping - The "Bracey" is a classic mid heel pump with a modern twist. The beautiful upper is either in a combination of kid leather/patent or two tones of kid metallic leather. Cushioned insole for added comfort. Padded heel collar for a more comfortable fit. Flexible, lightweight o ... More
$43.00 - $80.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Mossimo Dierdre Jetheel Pumps
A shiny pewter finish adds glitz to the classic pump, Polyurethane upper, Padded footbed for comfort, 1.25" stacked heel
$5.00 - $25.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Price Trend

© 2007 shoemarket.com    About  |  Advertising